Welcome Bonus
200% up to $10,500
Plus 10% weekly cashback, wager-free
Wagering
Deposit 15× then bonus released in 4 stages (45× total)
Max Bet
$7
Min Deposit
$28
Withdrawal Limit
$5,600 daily / $14,000 weekly
Instant Casino50 Free Spins No Deposit

Instant Casino 50 Free Spins No Deposit

Searching for Instant Casino 50 Free Spins No Deposit? The current offer to look at is the 200% welcome bonus up to $10,500, alongside weekly cashback, tournaments and other rewards. Here is how the available promotions work for Australian players.
Instant Casino operates under a licence issued by the Government of Curaçao, providing regulatory oversight for the platform's gaming operations and player transactions.
  1. OperatorSIMBA N.V.
  2. Established2024
  3. Games4,000+ (slots, live casino, crash, sports)
  4. Withdrawal SpeedInstant (manual review up to 24 hours)

What you can claim instead of a no-deposit spin offer

The current welcome promotion requires a first deposit, so it is different from a 50 Free Spins No Deposit offer. You need to deposit at least $28, then activate the bonus in your casino account. The match is 200%, with a maximum bonus value of $10,500.

TermDetails
Bonus200% match up to $10,500
Minimum deposit$28
First release pointDeposit wagered 15 times
Total wagering45 times in four stages
Maximum bet$7 while the bonus is active
Validity7 days
Maximum cashoutUnlimited

A simple example helps. A $28 deposit can produce a $56 bonus at the 200% rate, provided the bonus amount is within the promotion’s maximum. The deposit must be wagered 15 times before 25% of the bonus becomes eligible for withdrawal. The full bonus is released through four stages, with 45 times the total wagering completed overall.

Keep the $7 maximum bet in mind

While the welcome bonus is active, the maximum bet is $7. The bonus must also be used within 7 days of activation. Treat the promotion as entertainment and only use money you can afford to lose.

  1. Create your account

    Registration requires you to be at least 18, confirm your date of birth and verify your email address.

  2. Make the qualifying deposit

    Deposit at least $28 using an available payment method and select the welcome promotion in your casino account.

  3. Activate the bonus

    Activate the offer in the casino account before you start playing with the promotion.

  4. Watch the wagering

    Keep your bets at or below $7 and track progress through the account while the seven-day validity period runs.

Weekly cashback gives you a wager-free reward

Instant Casino also offers 10% weekly cashback on net losses. It is automatic, so there is no opt-in step. Cashback is credited as withdrawable cash and has no wagering requirement, which makes it a separate type of reward from the deposit bonus.

FeatureTerm
Standard rate10% of net losses
Calculation periodMonday 00:00 UTC to Sunday 23:59 UTC
Payment timeEvery Monday at 06:00 UTC
Minimum payout$0.14
Maximum payout$14,000 per week
Wagering requirementNone

The cashback calculation covers casino games, including pokies, table games and live dealer games, as well as sports betting. Some items can be left out of the net-loss calculation, including voided bets, cancelled outcomes, account adjustments and certain games or bet types.

VIP cashback can rise from 10% to 20% depending on your level. Level 10, called Shifter, receives up to 15%, while Level 11, called Specter, receives up to 20%. Cashback cannot exceed 30% of a player’s lifetime value.

Cashback is paid as cash, not bonus balance

Because cashback is credited as withdrawable cash with no wagering requirements, it works differently from the welcome bonus. It is still sensible to check your balance and play history before making another deposit.

Games, spins and tournaments add more ways to play

The casino has more than 4,000 games across pokies, live casino, crash games, jackpots and instant-win titles. You can also find roulette, blackjack, baccarat, bingo, video poker, keno, scratch cards and sports betting. The mobile site is optimised for any mobile device, covering pokies, live casino and sports betting.

Live options include live baccarat, live blackjack, live poker, live roulette, live dice, live bingo and live shows. Examples include Lightning Roulette, Crazy Time, Speed Auto Roulette, One Blackjack, Sic Bo and Mega Baccarat. Crash games include Aviator, while sports markets cover soccer, basketball, tennis, ice hockey, American football, eSoccer and Counter Strike.

  • Instant Slot Rush runs daily with a $1,050 prize pool.
  • Midweek Slots Special is a weekly tournament with a $1,750 prize pool.
  • Instant Live Weekend offers a $3,500 weekend prize pool.
  • The Weekly Football Tournament has a $4,900 prize pool.
  • Turbo 10 is a free football score predictor with free bets up to $700 per week.
  • Combi Boost adds 40% to sports combination bets.
  • Game of the Week can unlock up to 50 Super Spins after you deposit and wager on the featured pokie.

The daily login streak also gives you a reason to return. Reaching Day 7 awards 10 free spins in Rain and Ruin, while the Day 14 milestone provides a lootbox with a guaranteed cash win. Missions offer rewards for completing short objectives, with a $140 free bet shown as an example.

Other promotions include Pragmatic Drops & Wins, with a daily $56,000 prize pool across 3,500 cash prizes and a top prize of $7,000. Daily Prize Drops have a $42,000 pool, 6,500 prizes and multipliers of up to 2,500 times the bet. Football Drops & Wins offers a $140,000 total prize pool with free bets.

Jackpots and prize promotions have their own entry rules

Instant Casino has a four-tier jackpot structure: Mega, Major, Minor and Mini. The Mega jackpot starts at $14,000,000. You need to opt in, and any pokie, table or live game qualifies for the jackpot promotion.

The Instant Casino Daily Hunt is linked to Penguin King pokies. A $0.28 bet boost per spin can unlock the Jackpot Game, where the progressive jackpot starts at $1,400. Lootboxes are another option, priced from $0.35 to $70 and offering cash prizes up to $7,000 or physical prizes such as a Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 7.

A Juventus partnership adds real-world rewards, including a trip to the JTC Continassa training ground in Turin, meetings with Juventus legends, pitch walks at Allianz Stadium, J-Museum tours, home-match tickets and signed jerseys. These promotions are separate from the welcome bonus, so check the individual entry action before taking part.

Promotions can use different actions

Some rewards require a deposit, some require wagering, and the jackpot promotion requires opt-in. Check what action starts each promotion before you play.

VIP rewards grow with points and wagering

The VIP Club is invite-only from Level 6 upward. Reaching a points or wagering threshold does not guarantee an invitation. Qualification requirements must be reached within three to six months of your first deposit, and VIP status is reviewed on a rolling three-month basis.

LevelPoints / wageringExample benefit
Level 10 points / $0 wageringUp to 10 Daily Instant Spins and up to 10% cashback
Level 2900 points / $420 wageringUp to 20 Daily Instant Spins
Level 33,000 points / $1,400 wageringUp to 30 Daily Instant Spins
Level 6 - Igniter300,000 points / roughly $140,000 wageringUp to 150 Daily Instant Spins and up to 2 Monthly Rapid Reloads
Level 11 - Specter75,000,000 points / roughly $35,000,000 wageringUp to 200 Daily Max Spins and up to 20% cashback

Points are earned at different rates. Pokies award 3 points per $1.40 wagered, sports betting awards 6 points per $1.40, and other casino games award 2 points per $1.40. Voided bets, cashed-out bets, hedged outcomes, cancelled markets and wagers made with bonus funds may not count.

Higher levels can include Daily Instant Spins, Daily Max Spins, Rapid Reloads, missions, tournaments, a dedicated VIP manager and prioritised withdrawal processing. VIP Fast-Track status matching is also available by submitting a screen-recorded video of the last six months of activity from your current casino account.

Deposits and withdrawals for Australian players

AUD is supported for the Australian market, alongside EUR and cryptocurrency. Deposit options include Visa, Mastercard, crypto, Interac, Apple Pay, Google Pay, PIX, PICPAY, Netbanking and UPI. Deposits are usually instant, although processing can take up to 10 minutes.

ItemTerm
Minimum withdrawal$35
Daily limit$5,600
Weekly limit$14,000
Monthly limit$28,000
Casino-side manual reviewUp to 24 hours
After approvalUsually 3-5 business days, depending on bank or method

Withdrawals are usually instant, but some requests go through manual review. A withdrawal cannot be changed after submission. If it is still processing, cancellation may be available when the Cancel button appears in the Transactions tab.

Identity verification is required and automated. It can take from a few minutes up to one hour, and anti-money-laundering checks apply to every withdrawal, including VIP withdrawals. Use an account with your own beneficiary name, as withdrawals to another person’s account can fail.

A practical way to compare the offer before playing

  • Confirm that you are at least 18 and complete email verification.
  • Decide whether the 200% deposit match suits your budget and playing time.
  • Remember that the $7 maximum bet applies while the welcome bonus is active.
  • Track the 15-times first wagering point and the 45-times total requirement.
  • Use the seven-day validity period as your planning deadline.
  • Check whether a tournament, jackpot or mission requires opt-in.
  • Keep your withdrawal request within the $5,600 daily, $14,000 weekly and $28,000 monthly limits.
  • Set a personal spend limit and use the available responsible gambling tools if you need a break.

Instant Australia combines casino games, live tables, crash games and sports betting in one mobile-friendly account. If you came looking for Games Online or a Login guide, the main point is simple: the deposit match, cashback and other rewards each have separate terms, so choose the promotion that fits how you plan to play.

50 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Does Instant Casino offer 50 Free Spins No Deposit?

The current promotion described here is a 200% first-deposit match up to $10,500 rather than a no-deposit spin offer. A minimum deposit of $28 is required.

How much is the Instant Casino welcome bonus?

It is a 200% match bonus worth up to $10,500. The minimum deposit is $28.

How does the welcome bonus wagering work?

After the deposit is wagered 15 times, 25% of the bonus becomes eligible for withdrawal. The complete bonus requires 45 times total wagering across four stages.

What is the maximum bet with the welcome bonus?

The maximum bet is $7 while the welcome bonus is active.

How long is the welcome bonus valid?

The bonus is valid for 7 days after activation in your casino account.

Does Instant Casino pay cashback?

Yes. Standard cashback is 10% of weekly net losses, paid every Monday at 06:00 UTC as withdrawable cash with no wagering requirement. The weekly maximum is $14,000.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The minimum withdrawal is $35. The limits are $5,600 per day, $14,000 per week and $28,000 per month.

How quickly are withdrawals processed?

Withdrawals are usually instant. Manual casino-side reviews can take up to 24 hours, and approved funds are credited within 3-5 business days depending on the bank or payment method.